Samedi 30 mars : SERVANT

1 THOMASSIN Théo UNION CYCLISTE PÉLUSSIN Open 1 2:23:26
2 JORGE Edgar E.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE Open 1 0:00:07
3 DEPRAETERE Guillaume E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 1 0:00:14
4 SERRIERES Lucas TEAM ATRIA EXPERTS-COMPTABLES MONTLUCON CYCLISME Open 1 0:00:34
5 PAULOUIN Gaspard E.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE Open 1  »
6 GIRAUDEAU Basile ISSOIRE CYCLISME Open 1  »
7 MAROT Gerald EVCC BERGERAC Open 1  »
8 MERLIN Cyrian TEAM ATRIA EXPERTS-COMPTABLES MONTLUCON CYCLISME Open 1  »
9 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan COMMENTRY CYCLISTE Open 1  »
10  FERREIRINHO Gaspard VELO CLUB COURNON D’AUVERGNE Open 2 J2  »
11  TOUPENET Louis CREUSE OXYGENE Open 2 J1  »
12  BERTRAND Ugo AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET Elite  »
13  FERNANDES Arthur VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Open 2 J1  »
14 MATHE Marvin CREUSE OXYGENE Open 2 J2  »
15 GALOCHE Thomas ECCA ESPOIR CYCLISME COMPETITION AUVERGNE Open 1  »
16 FAYET Hugues VELO CLUB COURNON D’AUVERGNE Open 3 J1  »
17 RAYNAUD Baptiste TEAM ATRIA EXPERTS-COMPTABLES MONTLUCON CYCLISME Open 1  »
18 CROZAT Maximilien CORBAS LYON METROPOLE Open 2 J2  »
19 FAYOLLE Romain UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY Access 1  »
20 SIGALAS Brewen AC BAS-BERRY Open 2 J1 0:03:34
21 VERDIER Louis VC Besse Open 1 J2  »
22 BERTRAND Mattéo E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 3 J2 0:05:34
23 TISSOT Victor E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 2  »
24 BARRIER Alexis ISSOIRE CYCLISME Open 2  »
25 BOUTTIER Grégory ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 3  »
26  SAVINA Guillaume EC BOURBONNIEN Open 1  »
27 BAYLE Alexis VC Besse Open 1 J2  »
28 ARNAL Loïc VELO CLUB COURNON D’AUVERGNE Access 1 J2  »
29 BOITEUX Quentin MGVELO MONTLUCON CLUB CYCLISTE Open 2  »
30 DAVID Antoine CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE Open 1  »
31 FREITAS SANTOS Pierre CC MAINSAT EVAUX Open 3 J2  »
32 SCHUIT Timo U V SAINT-ELOY-LES-MINES Open 3  »
33 FABRE Timothé GERZAT ARVERNE BMX Open 1  »
34 GABRIEL LANG Mathys CREUSE OXYGENE Open 2 J2  »
35 LATHENE Quentin E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Access 1  »
36 MAS Eric E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Access 1  »
37 ALLOIE Clément COMMENTRY CYCLISTE Open 3  »
38 GUBIAN Titouan E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 3  »
39 CHAMBEYRON Antonin E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 3  »
40 TESTE Alexis E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Open 3  »